Explore
Lists
Reviews
Images
Update feed
Categories
Movies
TV Shows
Music
Books
Games
DVDs/Blu-Ray
People
Art & Design
Places
Web TV & Podcasts
Toys & Collectibles
Comic Book Series
Beauty
Animals
View more categories »
Explore
🎞️ Movies
📺 TV Shows
🎵 Music
📚 Books
🎮 Games
💿 DVDs/Blu-Ray
🧑🏼🤝🧑🏼 People
🖼️ Art & Design
🗺️ Places
🤖 Toys & Collectibles
🦸 Comic Book Series
🐨 Animals
View more categories »
Lists
Reviews
Images
Update feed
Fictional Characters
Actors & Actresses
Music artists
Authors
Directors
Login or Signup
Login
Signup
My feed
Home
Collections
Movies (908)
Music (172)
Books (56)
TV Shows (1)
crazycraig
rated
Silver Lode
Silver Lode
2/10
1 year, 10 months ago
crazycraig
rated
Lucía
Lucía
5/10
2 years ago
crazycraig
rated
The Adventures of Robin Hood (1938)
The Adventures of Robin Hood (1938)
4/10
2 years, 4 months ago
crazycraig
rated
Swing Time
Swing Time
4/10
2 years, 4 months ago
crazycraig
rated
Murmur of the Heart
Murmur of the Heart
7/10
2 years, 9 months ago
crazycraig
rated
When Harry Met Sally...
When Harry Met Sally...
6/10
2 years, 11 months ago
crazycraig
rated
Big
Big
6/10
2 years, 12 months ago
crazycraig
rated
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
4/10
3 years ago
crazycraig
rated
The Lion King
The Lion King
6/10
3 years ago
crazycraig
rated
The Brave-Hearted Will Take the Bride
The Brave-Hearted Will Take the Bride
5/10
3 years ago
crazycraig
rated
The Breakfast Club
The Breakfast Club
4/10
3 years, 1 month ago
crazycraig
rated
The 36th Chamber of Shaolin
The 36th Chamber of Shaolin
6/10
3 years, 1 month ago
crazycraig
rated
Spirited Away
Spirited Away
6/10
3 years, 1 month ago
crazycraig
rated
Glory
Glory
6/10
3 years, 1 month ago
crazycraig
rated
Seven
Seven
5/10
3 years, 1 month ago
crazycraig
rated
A Room with a View (1985)
A Room with a View (1985)
6/10
3 years, 1 month ago
crazycraig
rated
Do the Right Thing
Do the Right Thing
7/10
3 years, 1 month ago
crazycraig
rated
Clueless
Clueless
6/10
3 years, 2 months ago
crazycraig
rated
Requiem for a Dream
Requiem for a Dream
4/10
3 years, 2 months ago
crazycraig
rated
Cairo Station
Cairo Station
6/10
3 years, 2 months ago
crazycraig
rated
Red River
Red River
5/10
3 years, 4 months ago
crazycraig
rated
Love Me Tonight (1932)
Love Me Tonight (1932)
5/10
3 years, 4 months ago
crazycraig
added 2 items to their collection
have watched
5/10
4/10
3 years, 4 months ago
crazycraig
rated
A Star Is Born
A Star Is Born
7/10
3 years, 6 months ago
crazycraig
rated
Juliet of the Spirits
Juliet of the Spirits
6/10
3 years, 6 months ago
crazycraig
rated
Drugstore Cowboy
Drugstore Cowboy
4/10
3 years, 6 months ago
crazycraig
rated
Entranced Earth
Entranced Earth
3/10
3 years, 8 months ago
crazycraig
rated
Vinyl
Vinyl
4/10
3 years, 8 months ago
crazycraig
rated
India Song
India Song
2/10
3 years, 10 months ago
crazycraig
rated
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
5/10
4 years ago
« Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
» 13
Next »